Stadion: Altglienicke
Ort: Alter Schönefelder Weg 20, 12524 Berlin
# | Spieler | Nummer | Position | Status | Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Riebe | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Marcel Kloß | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ron Ziemann | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Michel Müller | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Emre Kumut | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Sinan Bagliyan | 0 | 5 | ||
7 | Martin Förster | 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Steven Repsher | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Niklas Wittmoser | 0 | 6 | ||
10 | Mike Gerlach | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Marvin Krasny | 0 | 3 | ||
12 | Marvin Erdmann | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Marko Briesemeister | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Claudio Welzer | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | Christopher Wolff | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Benjamin Pilgrim | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Sebastian Geißler | 0 | Tor | 0 | |
18 | Steve Heinemann | 0 | Tor | 0 | |
19 | Alexander Quilitz | 0 | Tor | 12 | |
20 | Dennis Tauschwitz | 0 | Tor | 1 | |
21 | Aaron Hasse | 0 | Tor | 0 | |
22 | Martin Kümmig | 0 | Mittelfeld | 0 | |
23 | Lucas-Brian Schuldt | 0 | Mittelfeld | 10 | |
24 | Rico Ferdinand | 0 | Mittelfeld | 11 |
Spieltag | Datum | Beginn | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | ImmerVolle Kampfschweine | 12:2 |
Vorrunde | 26.09.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | HFC Theo Gries | 6:0 |
Vorrunde | 26.09.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | ImmerVolle Kampfschweine | 3:2 |
1. Runde | 23.10.2023 | 20:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | Die Chaoten | 1:5 |
Vorrunde | 11.12.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | Die Chaoten | Die Eisernen | 3:1 |
Vorrunde | 16.02.2024 | 18:30 Uhr | SPM Schoeneiche | Die Eisernen | 2:8 |
Vorrunde | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | UFC Eiserne Ritter | Die Eisernen | 4:2 |
Viertelfinale | 01.05.2024 | 00:00 Uhr | UFC Eiserne Biester | Die Eisernen | -:- |
2 | 11.09.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | KFB United | Die Eisernen | 3:8 |
3 | 02.10.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | FC Fliegender Koffer II | Die Eisernen | 5:6 |
4 | 06.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Die Eisernen | Team FF | 3:1 |
5 | 20.11.2023 | 00:00 Uhr | HFC Theo Gries | Die Eisernen | 4:5 |
6 | 19.02.2024 | 00:00 Uhr | ImmerVolle Kampfschweine | Die Eisernen | -:- |
7 | 11.03.2024 | 00:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | KFB United | 7:3 |
8 | 06.05.2024 | 20:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | FC Fliegender Koffer II | -:- |
9 | 22.04.2024 | 00:00 Uhr | Team FF | Die Eisernen | -:- |
10 | 13.05.2024 | 00:00 Uhr | Die Eisernen | HFC Theo Gries | -:- |